0208 417 1366
Mon–Sat: 9am–7pm Sun: 10am–5pm

British Travel Award Winner 2017

Get amazing air travel deals

Why book with us?

  • Best prices for flights,
    hotels & car
  • Experienced, friendly staff
  • Easy booking process
ATOL Protected

Just Fly Business takes your privacy very seriously. Please see our privacy policy and terms & conditions here

Privacy Policy

Dated 21 May 2018

1. Introduction & Scope

1.1. Just Fly Business Ltd is committed to protecting the privacy and security of your personal information (collectively referred to as “the Company”, “we”, “us” or “our”).

1.2. This Privacy Notice (“Notice”) describes how we collect and use personal information about you during and after your relationship with us, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (“GDPR”).

1.3. This Notice applies to all past, present and prospective customers of the Company (collectively referred to as “Customers”, “you” or “your”) as well as certain third parties to your bookings such as your family members, friends or other representatives. This Notice does not form part of any contract to provide services you may have with the Company from time to time.

1.4. It is important that you read this Notice, together with any other privacy notice we may provide on specific occasions when we are collecting or processing personal information about you, so that you are aware of how and why we are using such information.

1.5. We reserve the right to amend this Notice at any time without notice to you so, if required, please check to ensure that you are referring to the latest copy of this Notice. We may also notify you in other ways from time to time about the processing of your personal data.

2. Data Controller

2.1. Just Fly Business Ltd of Penhurst House, 352-356 Battersea Park Road, London, England, SW11 3BY is a “data controller” for the purposes of the GDPR. This means that we are responsible for deciding how we hold and use personal information about you.

2.2. We have appointed Alex Way of Penhurst House, 352-356 Battersea Park Road, London, England, SW11 3BY (Tel: 0203 802 1724) to oversee compliance with this Notice (“the Director”). If you have any questions about this Notice or how we handle your personal information, please contact the Director.

2.3. You have the right to make a complaint at any time to the ICO (www.ico.org.uk). We would, however, appreciate the chance to deal with your concerns before you approach the ICO so please contact us in the first instance.

3. Data protection principles

3.1. We will comply with data protection law. This says that the personal information we hold about you must be:

3.1.1. Used lawfully, fairly and in a transparent way.

3.1.2. Collected only for valid purposes that we have clearly explained to you and not used in any way that is incompatible with those purposes.

3.1.3. Relevant to the purposes we have told you about and limited only to those purposes.

3.1.4. Accurate and kept up to date.

3.1.5. Kept only as long as necessary for the purposes we have told you about.

3.1.6. Kept securely.

4. The kind of information we hold about you

4.1. Personal data, or personal information, means any information about an individual from which that person can be identified. It does not include data where the identity has been removed (anonymous data). There are also “special categories” of more sensitive personal data which require a higher level of protection.

4.2. We may collect, use, store and transfer different kinds of Personal Data about you which we have grouped together as follows:

4.2.1. Identity Data includes first name, maiden name, last name, marital status and dependents, title, date of birth, gender, occupation, photographs, driving licence and passport details;

4.2.2. Contact Data includes billing address, home address, registered office address, email address, telephone numbers, next-of-kin and emergency contact information;

4.2.3. Financial Data includes bank account details and payment card details;

4.2.4. Booking Data includes (but is not limited to) details about your and/or your family’s holiday and travel bookings whether with us or with third party tour operators, itineraries, preferences, special needs, dietary requirements, visa/immigration information and complaint and grievance information;

4.2.5. Sensitive Personal Data includes information relating to your physical or mental health and information about criminal convictions and offences;

4.2.6. Technical Data includes information about your use of our information and communications systems (including our website) such as your internet protocol (IP) address, your login data, browser type etc., CCTV footage and any other information obtained through electronic means;

4.2.7. Profile Data includes your username and password, purchases or orders made by you, your interests, preferences, feedback and survey responses; and/or

4.2.8. Marketing and Communications Data includes your preferences in receiving marketing from us and your communication preferences.

5. How is your personal information collected?

5.1. We will collect personal information about you and any relevant third parties during the enquiry and booking process, either directly from you or sometimes from your family and friends or permitted agents and representatives. This includes personal data you provide when you:

5.1.1. make booking enquiries;

5.1.2. create an account on our website;

5.1.3. subscribe to our service or publications;

5.1.4. request marketing to be sent to you;

5.1.5. enter a competition, promotion or survey; or

5.1.6. give us some feedback.

5.2. We will also automatically collect personal information about you as you interact with our website including data about your equipment, browsing actions and patterns. We collect this personal data by using cookies, server logs and other similar technologies.

5.3. We also collect, use and share Aggregated Data such as statistical or demographic data for any purpose. Aggregated Data may be derived from your personal data but is not considered personal data in law as this data does not directly or indirectly reveal your identity. For example, we may aggregate your Technical Data to calculate the percentage of users accessing a specific website feature. However, if we combine or connect Aggregated Data with your personal data so that it can directly or indirectly identify you, we treat the combined data as personal data which will be used in accordance with this Notice.

5.4. We may also collect additional information about you from third parties within the Hays Travel Independence Group, a consortium of independent travel agencies to which we are a member, and from other businesses or contacts in the industry that recommend you to us or book through us as agent.

5.5. Additional personal information may be collected during the course of your booking with us and any subsequent bookings we may receive.

6. How we will use information about you

6.1. We will only use your personal information when the law allows us to. Most commonly, we will use your personal information in the following circumstances:

6.1.1. Where we need to perform the contract we have entered into with you.

6.1.2. Where we need to comply with a legal obligation.

6.1.3. Where it is necessary for our legitimate interests (or those of a third party) and your interests and fundamental rights do not override those interests.

6.2. We may also use your personal information in the following situations, which are likely to be rare:

6.2.1. Where we need to protect your interests (or someone else’s interests).

6.2.2. Where it is needed for official purposes.

7. Consent

7.1. Generally, we do not rely on consent as a legal basis for processing your personal data and we may process your personal data without your knowledge or consent, in compliance with the above rules, where this is required or permitted by law. However, we do require your consent to contact you from time to time with sales offers and information about our business and services.

7.2. We will obtain your consent to contact you as part of the initial booking process or when you subscribe to our newsletters. At that time, we will provide you with full details of the information that we would like and the reason we need it, so that you can carefully consider whether you wish to consent. You should be aware that it is not a condition of your booking with us that you agree to any request for consent from us. You can update your marketing and communication preferences at any time by clicking the “update preferences” link at the bottom of all marketing emails and you will be able to withdraw your consent at any time (see below). You may also unsubscribe from our email marketing lists by following this link here. Please note that if you unsubscribe, you will no longer receive latest news on special offers or sale fares.

8. Situations in which we will use your personal information

8.1. We need all the categories of information in the list above primarily to allow us to perform our agreement with you and to enable us to comply with our legal obligations. In some cases we may use your personal information to pursue legitimate interests of our own or those of third parties, provided your interests and fundamental rights do not override those interests.

8.2. The situations in which we will most commonly process your personal information are listed below:

8.2.1. facilitating your holiday and travel bookings including (but not limited to) creating itineraries, booking your travel and accommodation, administering your bookings, assisting with the application for travel visas and providing emergency assistance whilst abroad;

8.2.2. responding to, or following up on, your comments and questions, and otherwise providing customer service;

8.2.3. any other reasonable purpose connected with your booking with us and notified to you in advance or as otherwise agreed with you from time to time;

8.2.4. contacting you from time to time with information about our sales offers and services generally;

8.2.5. complying with health and safety obligations;

8.2.6. dealing with insurance claims;

8.2.7. updating and enhancing client records;

8.2.8. analysis for management purposes and the improvement of our services;

8.2.9. administering and protecting our business and website;

8.2.10. asking you to leave a review or take a survey;

8.2.11. enabling you to partake in a prize draw, competition or complete a survey;

8.2.12. to monitor your use of our information and communication systems to ensure network and information security, including preventing unauthorised access to our computer and electronic communications systems;

8.2.13. delivering relevant website content and advertisements to you and measure or understand the effectiveness of the advertising we serve you;

8.2.14. using data analytics to improve our website, products, services, marketing, customer relationships, and experiences,

8.2.15. crime prevention; and/or

8.2.16. legal and regulatory compliance.

8.3. Some of the above grounds for processing will overlap and there may be several grounds which justify our use of your personal information.

9. If you fail to provide personal information

Where we need to collect personal data by law, or under the terms of a contract we have with you and you fail to provide that data when requested, we may not be able to perform the contract we have or are trying to enter into with you. In this case, we may have to cancel the booking you have with us but we will notify you if this is the case at the time.

10. Change of purpose

We will only use your personal information for the purposes for which we collected it, unless we reasonably consider that we need to use it for another reason and that reason is compatible with the original purpose. If we need to use your personal information for an unrelated purpose, we will notify you and we will explain the legal basis which allows us to do so.

11. How we use particularly sensitive personal information

11.1. “Special categories” of particularly sensitive personal information require higher levels of protection. We need to have further justification for collecting, storing and using this type of personal information.

11.2. We may process special categories of personal information in the following circumstances:

11.2.1. In limited circumstances, with your explicit written consent.

11.2.2. Where we need to carry out our legal obligations.

11.2.3. Where it is needed in the public interest.

11.3. We may use sensitive personal information about your physical or mental health, or disability status, to ensure your health and safety and to assist in providing access in connection with your bookings (i.e. disability and mobility assistance).

11.4. We may also hold sensitive personal information about criminal convictions or offences as disclosed by you in connection with any relevant visa application or other travel permits.

11.5. Less commonly, we may process this type of information where it is needed in relation to legal claims or where it is needed to protect your interests (or someone else’s interests) and you are not capable of giving your consent, or where you have already made the information public. We may also process such information about Customers in the course of our legitimate business activities with the appropriate safeguards.

11.6. We do not need your consent if we use special categories of your personal information in accordance with our written policy to carry out our legal obligations or exercise specific legal rights. In limited circumstances, we may approach you for your written consent to allow us to process certain particularly sensitive data. If we do so, we will provide you with full details of the information that we would like and the reason we need it, so that you can carefully consider whether you wish to consent. You should be aware that it is not a condition of your booking that you agree to any request for consent from us.

12. Automated decision-making

Automated decision-making takes place when an electronic system uses personal information to make a decision without human intervention. We do not envisage any decisions will be taken about you by automated means, however we will notify you in writing if this position changes.

13. Data sharing

13.1. We may have to share your Data with third parties. We will only share your Personal Data with third parties where required by law, where it is necessary to administer your booking with us or where we have another legitimate interest in doing so.

13.2. “Third parties” includes third-party service providers such as tour operators, hotels and other accommodation providers, airlines and other transport providers, visa and immigration authorities and other parties connected with your booking. We may also need to share your personal information with a regulator or to otherwise comply with the law.

13.3. We will not pass on any personal information where it is not connected to part of your travel arrangements or our internal business management unless we are legally obliged to do so. Your tour operators or other principals may pass information onto their own suppliers once we have provided it to them. We are not responsible for personal data that is used by your tour operators or other principals in their capacity as independent or joint ‘data controllers’. We would urge you to review their privacy policies in conjunction with our own to ensure you are fully informed of all data processing activities connected with your bookings.

13.4. Such third parties in the United Kingdom and the EU are subject to the provisions of the GDPR or similar regulations in relation to your personal data.

13.5. Our third-party service providers are required to take appropriate security measures to protect your personal information and we do not allow our third-party service providers to use your personal data for their own purposes. We only permit them to process your personal data for specified purposes and in accordance with our instructions.

13.6. We may also be required to transfer your personal data outside the EU. The GDPR restricts data transfers to countries outside the EEA in order to ensure that the level of data protection afforded to individuals by the GDPR is not undermined. We transfer personal data originating in one country across borders when we transmit, send, view or access that data in or to a different country.

13.7. We may transfer Personal Data outside the EEA if one of the following conditions applies:

13.7.1. the European Commission has issued a decision confirming that the country to which we transfer the personal data ensures an adequate level of protection for the data subjects’ rights and freedoms;

13.7.2. appropriate safeguards are in place such as binding corporate rules (BCR), standard contractual clauses approved by the European Commission, an approved code of conduct or a certification mechanism;

13.7.3. you have provided explicit consent to the proposed transfer after being informed of any potential risks; or

13.7.4. the transfer is necessary for one of the other reasons set out in the GDPR including the performance of your contract with us, reasons of public interest, to establish, exercise or defend legal claims or to protect your vital interests where you are physically or legally incapable of giving consent and, in some limited cases, for our legitimate interest.

Our Website

14. Third-party links

Our website may include links to third-party websites, plug-ins and applications. Clicking on those links or enabling those connections may allow third parties to collect or share data about you. We do not control these third-party websites and are not responsible for their privacy statements. When you leave our website, we encourage you to read the privacy notice of every website you visit.

15. Cookies

15.1. Our website uses cookies, as almost all websites do, to help provide you with the best experience we can. For more information about the cookies we use, please see the appendix below.

15.2. You can set your browser to refuse all or some browser cookies, or to alert you when websites set or access cookies. If you disable or refuse cookies, please note that some parts of this website may become inaccessible or not function properly.

16. Data security

16.1. The GDPR requires us to put in place procedures and technologies to maintain the security of all personal data from the point of collection to the point of destruction. We ensure that reasonable security measures are taken against unlawful or unauthorised processing of personal data, and against the accidental loss of, or damage to, personal data.

16.2. We have also put in place procedures to deal with any suspected data security breach and will notify you and any applicable regulator of a suspected breach where we are legally required to do so.

16.3. If you have any questions about our current organisational and technical security procedures, please contact the Director.

Data retention

17. How long will you use my information for?

17.1. We will only retain your personal information for as long as necessary to fulfil the purposes we collected it for, including for the purposes of satisfying any legal, accounting, or reporting requirements.

17.2. To determine the appropriate retention period for personal data, we consider the amount, nature, and sensitivity of the personal data, the potential risk of harm from unauthorised use or disclosure of your personal data, the purposes for which we process your personal data and whether we can achieve those purposes through other means, and the applicable legal requirements.

17.3. Details of retention periods for different aspects of your personal information are available in our retention policy which is available from the Director.

17.4. In some circumstances we may anonymise your personal information so that it can no longer be associated with you, in which case we may use such information without further notice to you.

Rights of access, correction, erasure, and restriction

18. Your duty to inform us of changes

It is important that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and current. Please keep us informed if your personal information changes during your relationship with us.

19. Your rights in connection with personal information

19.1. Under certain circumstances, by law you have the right to:

19.1.1. Request access to your personal information (commonly known as a “data subject access request”). This enables you to receive a copy of the personal information we hold about you and to check that we are lawfully processing it.

19.1.2. Request correction of the personal information that we hold about you. This enables you to have any incomplete or inaccurate information we hold about you corrected.

19.1.3. Request erasure of your personal information. This enables you to ask us to delete or remove personal information where there is no good reason for us continuing to process it. You also have the right to ask us to delete or remove your personal information where you have exercised your right to object to processing (see below).

19.1.4. Object to processing of your personal information where we are relying on a legitimate interest (or those of a third party) and there is something about your particular situation which makes you want to object to processing on this ground. You also have the right to object where we are processing your personal information for direct marketing purposes.

19.1.5. Request the restriction of processing of your personal information. This enables you to ask us to suspend the processing of personal information about you, for example if you want us to establish its accuracy or the reason for processing it.

19.1.6. Request the transfer of your personal information to another party.

19.2. If you want to review, verify, correct or request erasure of your personal information, object to the processing of your personal data, or request that we transfer a copy of your personal information to another party, please contact the Director in writing.

20. No fee usually required

You will not have to pay a fee to access your personal information (or to exercise any of the other rights). However, we may charge a reasonable fee if your request for access is clearly unfounded or excessive. Alternatively, we may refuse to comply with the request in such circumstances.

21. What we may need from you

We may need to request specific information from you to help us confirm your identity and ensure your right to access the information (or to exercise any of your other rights). This is another appropriate security measure to ensure that personal information is not disclosed to any person who has no right to receive it.

22. Right to withdraw consent

In the limited circumstances where you may have provided your consent to the collection, processing and transfer of your personal information for a specific purpose, you have the right to withdraw your consent for that specific processing at any time. To withdraw your consent, please contact the Director. Once we have received notification that you have withdrawn your consent, we will no longer process your information for the purpose or purposes you originally agreed to, unless we have another legitimate basis for doing so in law.

If you have any questions about this Notice, please contact the Director.

Appendix

How we use cookies

A cookie is a piece of text which asks permission to be placed on your computer’s hard drive. Once you agree, your browser adds that text in a small file.

A cookie helps analyse web traffic or lets you know when you visit a particular site. Cookies allow web applications to respond to you as an individual. The web application can tailor its operations to your needs, likes and dislikes by gathering and remembering information about your preferences.

For example, when you visit an electronic store, a cookie makes it easier to shop, by allowing you to place things into a shopping basket; the basket itself is not the cookie, the cookie is placed on your hard drive and keeps track of your basket versus others in use at the same time.

We use traffic log cookies to identify which pages are being used. This helps us analyse data about web page traffic and improve our web site in order to tailor it to customer needs. We only use this information for statistical analysis purposes and then the data is removed from the system. Denial of a traffic log cookie should not prevent you from using one of these sites.

Overall, cookies help us provide you with a better web site, by enabling us to monitor which pages you find useful and which you do not. A cookie in no way gives us access to your computer or any information about you, other than the data you choose to share with us. This practice is strictly in force. We know that people have concerns about cookies, but we believe that the benefit we both gain from their proper use is worthwhile.

You may set your web browser (Microsoft internet explorer or Netscape navigator) to notify you of cookie placement requests or decline cookies completely. You can delete the files that contain cookies – those files are stored as part of your internet browser.

We also use cookies in some of our emails. They help us to understand a little bit about how you interact with our emails, and are used to improve our future email communications.

  • Toronto Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Toronto

    Flights from £1499 MORE

  • Phoenix Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Phoenix

    Flights from £2395 MORE

  • Bangkok Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Bangkok

    Flights from £1298 MORE

  • Washington DC - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Washington, D.C.

    Flights from £1495 MORE

  • Cancun Beach - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Cancun

    Flights from £1499 MORE

  • Cape Town Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Cape Town

    Flights from £1749 MORE

  • Seattle Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Seattle

    Flights from £1699 MORE

  • Lima - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Lima

    Flights from £1549 MORE

  • Orlando Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Orlando

    Flights from £1236 MORE

  • Hong Kong Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Hong Kong

    Flights from £1349 MORE

  • Mauritius Beach - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Mauritius

    Flights from £1749 MORE

  • Osaka Skyline - Your Next Business Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Osaka

    Flights from £1381 MORE

  • Auckland Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Auckland

    Flights from £1749 MORE

  • Utah State Capitol Building - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Salt Lake City

    Flights from £2465 MORE

  • Maldives beach with Huts - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Maldives

    Flights from £1430 MORE

  • Mumbai Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Mumbai

    Flights from £1235 MORE

  • Brisbane City Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Brisbane

    Flights from £1939 MORE

  • Jakarta Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Jakarta

    Flights from £1237 MORE

  • Christ the Redeemer Statue at Sunset Overlooking Rio de Janeiro - Your Next Business Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Rio de Janeiro

    Flights from £1849 MORE

  • Sao Paulo Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Sao Paulo

    Flights from £1475 MORE

  • Marina Bay - Singapore | Just Fly Business

    Singapore

    Flights from £1249 MORE

  • Charlotte Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Charlotte

    Flights from £1876 MORE

  • Bonsecours Market Montreal - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Montreal

    Flights from £1790 MORE

  • Bourbon Street in New Orleans - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    New Orleans

    Flights from £2178 MORE

  • Vancouver Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Vancouver

    Flights from £1695 MORE

  • Bavaro Beach - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Dominican Republic

    Flights from £1151 MORE

  • Temple - Penang Malaysia - Just Fly Business

    Penang

    Flights from £1089 MORE

  • Winnipeg Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Winnipeg

    Flights from £1895 MORE

  • Hanoi City Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Hanoi

    Flights from £1379 MORE

  • Little piglet in a water at beach on Exuma Bahamas

    Bahamas

    Flights from £1992 MORE

  • Taipei Temple - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Taipei

    Flights from £1599 MORE

  • Tea Fields in Sri Lanka - Your Next Business Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Sri Lanka

    Flights from £1273 MORE

  • Houston City Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Houston

    Flights from £2149 MORE

  • Buenos Aires Park - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Buenos Aires

    Flights from £2439 MORE

  • Beijing Temple - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Beijing

    Flights from £1399 MORE

  • Seychelles Beach with Hammock - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Seychelles

    Flights from £1699 MORE

  • Dubai Marina - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Dubai

    Flights from £1099 MORE

  • Hawaii Coastline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Hawaii

    Flights from £1849 MORE

  • Johannesburg Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Johannesburg

    Flights from £1500 MORE

  • Carriacou Bay - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Grenada

    Flights from £1375 MORE

  • Durban Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Durban

    Flights from £1489 MORE

  • Manila Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Manila

    Flights from £1417 MORE

  • City Skyline in Havana, Cuba

    Cuba

    Flights from £1433 MORE

  • Atlanta Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Atlanta

    Flights from £1654 MORE

  • Shanghai Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Shanghai

    Flights from £1249 MORE

  • Your Next Destination - Welcome to Las Vegas Sign - Just Fly Business

    Las Vegas

    Flights from £1599 MORE

  • Wellington Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Wellington

    Flights from £2389 MORE

  • Philadelphia Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Philadelphia

    Flights from £1340 MORE

  • Tomb of Safdarjung - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Delhi

    Flights from £1060 MORE

  • Memphis Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Memphis

    Flights from £2024 MORE

  • Phuket Longboat - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Phuket

    Flights from £1089 MORE

  • Santiago de Chile City Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Santiago

    Flights from £2399 MORE

  • San Francisco Bridge - Your Next First Class Destinations - Just Fly Business

    San Francisco

    Flights from £1749 MORE

  • Tokyo at Night - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Tokyo

    Flights from £1749 MORE

  • Raleigh Statue - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Raleigh

    Flights from £2234 MORE

  • Nelson Mandela Sculpture - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Port Elizabeth

    Flights from £1899 MORE

  • Dickenson Bay - Antigua Caribbean | Just Fly Business

    Antigua

    Flights from £989 MORE

  • Dallas City Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Dallas

    Flights from £1750 MORE

  • Tampa Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Tampa

    Flights from £1540 MORE

  • Seoul Tower with a Temple and Autumn Leaves - Your Next Business Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Seoul

    Flights from £1699 MORE

  • The Piton St Lucia - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    St Lucia

    Flights from £1089 MORE

  • Doha Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Doha

    Flights from £989 MORE

  • City Skyline - Kuwait City | Just Fly Business

    Kuwait

    Flights from £950 MORE

  • Statue of Liberty New York - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    New York

    Flights from £999 MORE

  • Bali Temple - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Bali

    Flights from £1570 MORE

  • Reflection of Abu Dhabi Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Abu Dhabi

    Flights from £1049 MORE

  • White Sand Beach in Koh Samui - Your Next First Class Holiday - Just Fly Business

    Koh Samui

    Flights from £1347 MORE

  • Detroit Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Detroit

    Flights from £1750 MORE

  • Miami Beach - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Miami

    Flights from £1749 MORE

  • Kangaroo Road Sign - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Australia

    Flights from £1748 MORE

  • Sultan Qaboos Grand Mosque - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Muscat

    Flights from £1223 MORE

  • San Diego Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    San Diego

    Flights from £1799 MORE

  • Boston Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Boston

    Flights from £1285 MORE

  • Tom McCall Park - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Portland

    Flights from £2731 MORE

  • Perth Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Perth

    Flights from £1849 MORE

  • Rodeo Drive - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Los Angeles

    Flights from £1799 MORE

  • Sydney Harbour - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Sydney

    Flights from £1784 MORE

  • Beach in Barbados - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Barbados

    Flights from £999 MORE

  • Peacock Fountain at dusk in Christchurch - Your Next Business Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Christchurch

    Flights from £2489 MORE

  • Mountain Flowers - New Zealand - Just Fly Business

    New Zealand

    Flights from £1749 MORE

  • Edmonton Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Edmonton

    Flights from £1499 MORE

  • Bahrain Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Bahrain

    Flights from £1134 MORE

  • Chicago Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Chicago

    Flights from £1049 MORE

  • Riyadh city skyline with skyscrapers in a dust haze | Just Fly Business

    Riyadh

    Flights from £1150 MORE

  • Jamaica Beach - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Jamaica

    Flights from £1048 MORE

  • Melbourne Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination - Just Fly Business

    Melbourne

    Flights from £1699 MORE

  • Jeddah

    Jeddah

    Flights from £1099 MORE

  • Sunset through Palm Trees at the Beach in Cairns - Your Next Business Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Cairns

    Flights from £2039 MORE

  • Calgary Skyline - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Calgary

    Flights from £1349 MORE

  • Notre Dame Ho Chi Minh City - Your Next First Class Destination | Just Fly Business

    Ho Chi Minh City

    Flights from £1451 MORE

Scroll Up